Kết quả bóng đá giải vô địch quốc gia Hàn Quốc K League 2022 mới nhất

FT - 14/05 37
FT - 15/05 34
FT - 14/05 35
FT - 15/05 36
FT - 15/05 36
FT - 15/05 36
FT - 14/05 36
FT - 14/05 1
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP

3 - 1

Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 1
Union Union

1 - 0

Banfield Banfield
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 6
07:00 - 14/05 6
FT - 15/05 Bảng G
Club Atletico Penarol Club Atletico Penarol

2 - 0

Atletico MG Atletico MG
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng D
LDU de Quito LDU de Quito

0 - 1

H1: 0-1
FT - 15/05 Bảng B
Talleres Talleres

1 - 0

Cobresal Cobresal
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng H
River Plate River Plate

2 - 0

Libertad Libertad
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng E

1 - 1

Palestino Palestino
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 15
Almagro Almagro

0 - 1

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 15
All Boys All Boys

1 - 0

Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 15
CA Defensores de Belgrano CA Defensores de Belgrano

1 - 0

Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 33
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria

3 - 0

Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
H1: 2-0
FT - 15/05 5
Avai FC Avai FC

2 - 1

H1: 2-0
FT - 15/05 5
FT - 15/05 5
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 5
FT - 14/05 Khác
Al Kholood Al Kholood

2 - 1

Jeddah Jeddah
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 Khác
Al Arabi Al Arabi

6 - 0

Al-Taraji Club Al-Taraji Club
H1: 4-0
FT - 14/05 Khác
Al Bukayriyah Al Bukayriyah

0 - 0

Al Orobah FC Al Orobah FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 Khác
Al Jandal Al Jandal

1 - 4

H1: 1-3
22:55 - 15/05 Khác
Al Safa Al Safa

vs

Al Jabalain Al Jabalain
23:20 - 15/05 Khác
Al Qaisumah Al Qaisumah

vs

Ohod Ohod
90+6' - 15/05 14 live

1 - 0

Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
H1: 1-0
90+6' - 15/05 14 live
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia

2 - 1

H1: 0-0
90+5' - 15/05 14 live
FT - 15/05 14
FT - 15/05 14
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy

0 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 Khác
Royal AM Royal AM

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FC Mamelodi Sundowns FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 15/05 Bảng F
Racing Racing

2 - 1

Nacional Asuncion Nacional Asuncion
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng A
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia

1 - 1

H1: 0-1
FT - 15/05 Bảng E
Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano

1 - 0

Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng F

4 - 0

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
H1: 3-0
FT - 15/05 Bảng D
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi

2 - 1

Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
H1: 0-1
FT - 15/05 12
FT - 15/05 12
Chungnam Asan FC Chungnam Asan FC

1 - 2

Gimpo FC Gimpo FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 12

2 - 0

Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
H1: 2-0
FT - 15/05 12
Cheonan City Cheonan City 1

0 - 4

H1: 0-2
FT - 15/05 12
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC

0 - 0

Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 12
FC Anyang FC Anyang

1 - 0

Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 1
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC 1

2 - 0

Loudoun United Loudoun United
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 16
Sacachispas FC Sacachispas FC 1

2 - 1

Laferrere Laferrere 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 17
PVF-CAND PVF-CAND

3 - 0

Phú Thọ Phú Thọ
H1: 3-0
FPT Play, HTV TT
17:00 - 15/05 17
Đồng Nai Đồng Nai

vs

Hòa Bình Hòa Bình
FPT Play, TV360
17:00 - 15/05 17
Long An Long An

vs

Bình Phước Bình Phước
FPT Play, TV360
18:00 - 15/05 17
Phù Đổng Phù Đổng

vs

Đồng Tháp Đồng Tháp
FPT Play, TV360
18:00 - 15/05 17
Vũng Tàu Vũng Tàu

vs

Huế Huế
FT - 14/05 23
Al-Ittihad Alexandria Al-Ittihad Alexandria

0 - 2

Smouha SC Smouha SC
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/05 23
El Geish El Geish

1 - 1

Ismaily SC Ismaily SC
H1: 0-0
23:00 - 14/05 23
ZED FC ZED FC

vs

El Zamalek El Zamalek

Hoãn

20:00 - 15/05 23
El Dakhleya El Dakhleya

vs

El Gounah El Gounah
23:00 - 15/05 23
Pharco FC Pharco FC

vs

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
23:00 - 15/05 23
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC

vs

Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
FT - 14/05 12
Union La Calera Union La Calera

1 - 3

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
H1: 1-1
FT - 14/05 12
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0

Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 12
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cruz

2 - 4

Rangers Rangers
H1: 1-2
FT - 14/05 7
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent

0 - 2

AGMK AGMK
H1: 0-0
FT - 15/05 3
Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly Shanghai Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Fly

1 - 1

Yanbian Longding Yanbian Longding
H1: 0-1 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 5-4
23:00 - 15/05 CK
Ludogorets Ludogorets

vs

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
FT - 14/05 34
Van Van 1

1 - 0

West Armenia West Armenia
H1: 1-0
FT - 14/05 34
BKMA BKMA

0 - 3

Pyunik Pyunik
H1: 0-2
22:00 - 15/05 34
20:00 - 15/05 Khác
Ararat Armenia II Ararat Armenia II

vs

FC Mika FC Mika
20:00 - 15/05 Khác
FC Alashkert II FC Alashkert II

vs

Lernayin A. Lernayin A.
20:00 - 15/05 Khác
FC Noah 2 FC Noah 2

vs

Onor Onor
21:00 - 15/05 Khác
Urartu FC II Urartu FC II

vs

Gandzasar Gandzasar
FT - 14/05 12
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica

3 - 2

Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
H1: 1-1
FT - 15/05 10
Cuniburo Cuniburo

1 - 0

Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 10
Chacaritas Chacaritas

0 - 1

Vargas Torres Vargas Torres
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/05 Khác
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico

0 - 1

Cienciano Cienciano
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 Khác

0 - 0

Club General Caballero JLM Club General Caballero JLM
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 6
Deportivo Santani Deportivo Santani

1 - 1

Resistencia Resistencia
H1: 1-1
FT - 14/05 9
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik

4 - 1

07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
H1: 3-1
FT - 14/05 9
Skala Skala

0 - 3

H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 9

1 - 0

EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 9
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir

0 - 0

Fuglafjoerdur Fuglafjoerdur
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 8
IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg

0 - 3

Malmo FF Malmo FF
H1: 0-2
FT - 15/05 7
Orebro SK Orebro SK

2 - 1

Degerfors Degerfors 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 14
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo

2 - 0

FC Gagra FC Gagra
H1: 2-0
FT - 14/05 14
Samtredia Samtredia

0 - 0

Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 14
FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999

1 - 4

Dila Gori Dila Gori
H1: 0-3
23:00 - 15/05 14
FC Telavi FC Telavi

vs

Kolkheti-1913 Poti Kolkheti-1913 Poti
19:30 - 15/05 12
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti

vs

Spaeri Spaeri
19:30 - 15/05 12
FC Gareji 1960 FC Gareji 1960

vs

WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
19:30 - 15/05 12
FC Kolkheti Khobi FC Kolkheti Khobi

vs

Shturmi Shturmi
19:30 - 15/05 12
FC Rustavi FC Rustavi

vs

Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
22:00 - 15/05 12
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi II Dinamo Tbilisi II
FT - 14/05 32
Vasas Budapest Vasas Budapest

1 - 0

Haladas Haladas
H1: 1-0
FT - 15/05 1/8
Fjoelnir Fjoelnir

0 - 2

Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 5
Longford Town Longford Town

2 - 1

Treaty United Treaty United
H1: 0-1
FT - 14/05 32

0 - 2

Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
H1: 0-0
FT - 14/05 31
GOSK Gabela GOSK Gabela

1 - 4

H1: 0-0

Không có trận đấu nào